Soccery TV Soccery TV app — today's matches live on your phone Free Watch the big leagues in HD, free on Android. No subscription, no sign-up. Download app
← Back to all free matches
AFC Wimbledon

AFC Wimbledon live

Sponsored

Every AFC Wimbledon match, live and free. Check kick-off times, follow the score in real time and open the HD stream from the first minute — no account, no subscription.

About AFC Wimbledon

AFC Wimbledon play in EFL Trophy Northern, League One and England EFL Cup Qualification. On Fútbol Libre TV their matches come through bein SPORTS, beIN EN and CBS SPORTS. Recent opponents: Leyton Orient, Reading and Fulham. Their matches usually kick off around 14:00 UTC.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch AFC Wimbledon live for free?

Right here. Every AFC Wimbledon match is listed with its kick-off time and a link to the HD stream, free and without signing up.

What time do AFC Wimbledon play?

Kick-off for every AFC Wimbledon match is shown above in your own local time, converted automatically.

How much does it cost to watch AFC Wimbledon?

Nothing. Watching AFC Wimbledon on Fútbol Libre TV is free — no account, no subscription.

There are no AFC Wimbledon matches scheduled right now. The schedule updates daily — check back soon.
Sponsored
Soccery TV Soccery TV app — today's matches live on your phone Free Watch the big leagues in HD, free on Android. No subscription, no sign-up. Download app