Soccery TV Soccery TV app — today's matches live on your phone Free Watch the big leagues in HD, free on Android. No subscription, no sign-up. Download app
← Back to all free matches
Manchester City

Manchester City live

Sponsored

Every Manchester City match, live and free. Check kick-off times, follow the score in real time and open the HD stream from the first minute — no account, no subscription.

About Manchester City

Manchester City play in English Premier League, Community Shield and Club friendlies. On Fútbol Libre TV their matches come through HUB PREMIER and USA TV. Recent opponents: Atletico Madrid, Arsenal, Bournemouth and Crystal Palace. Their matches usually kick off around 11:00 UTC.

Recent results
English Premier League: Manchester City vs Sunderland FT EFL Cup: Manchester City vs Norwich FT

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Manchester City live for free?

Right here. Every Manchester City match is listed with its kick-off time and a link to the HD stream, free and without signing up.

What time do Manchester City play?

Kick-off for every Manchester City match is shown above in your own local time, converted automatically.

How much does it cost to watch Manchester City?

Nothing. Watching Manchester City on Fútbol Libre TV is free — no account, no subscription.

Sponsored
Soccery TV Soccery TV app — today's matches live on your phone Free Watch the big leagues in HD, free on Android. No subscription, no sign-up. Download app